Park Junior High Staff Directory

Extensions can be direct dialed by calling 708-215-xxxx, where xxxx is the extension number

Last Name First Name Position Email Extension
Abraham Philip Principal abrahamph@dist102.k12.il.us 7131
Aviles Juan Custodian I avilesju@dist102.k12.il.us 7041
Baker Jennifer Math bakerje@dist102.k12.il.us 7102
Bernstein Lisa Language Arts bernsteinli@dist102.k12.il.us 7122
Bilak Amy Para 1 bilakam@dist102.k12.il.us  
Blando Christine Para 1 blandoch@dist102.k12.il.us  
Bogdan Steve Para 1 bogdanst@dist102.k12.il.us  
Boyde Christine Foreign Language boydech@dist102.k12.il.us 7057
Campo Lindsey Math campoli@dist102.k12.il.us 7066
Campos Alejandro Para 1 camposal@dist102.k12.il.us 7133
Caraher Kieran PE caraherki@dist102.k12.il.us 7145
Carsten Gregory Language Arts carstengr@dist102.k12.il.us 7074
Charles Amy Science krennam@dist102.k12.il.us 7096
Cornelison Elizabeth Nurse cornelisonel@dist102.k12.il.us 7138
Courlas Elana Social Studies courlasel@dist102.k12.il.us 7143
Cox Jill Secretary coxji@dist102.k12.il.us 7041
Culver Thomas Band/Orchestra culverto@dist102.k12.il.us 7051
Drabicki Kristen Resource-Teacher drabickikr@dist102.k12.il.us  
Edmonds Beth Math edmondsbe@dist102.k12.il.us 7115
Egan Michelle Resource-Teacher eganmi@dist102.k12.il.us 7042
Fahey Meghan Science faheyme@dist102.k12.il.us 7048
Finley Tyler Math finleyty@dist102.k12.il.us  
Flanagan Nancy Band/Orchestra flanaganna@dist102.k12.il.us 7051
Flores Jessica Speech Language Pathologist floresje@dist102.k12.il.us 7059
Garcia Irma Custodian II garciair@dist102.k12.il.us 7041
Geimer Matt Social Studies geimerma@dist102.k12.il.us  
Gray Cara Psychologist grayca@dist102.k12.il.us 7080
Greenberg Jessica LRC Director greenburg@dist102.k12.il.us 7063
Hesik Renee Para 1 hesikre@dist102.k12.il.us  
Hinders Michelle Science hindersmi@dist102.k12.il.us 7044
Hite Nancy Para 1 hitena@dist102.k12.il.us  
Imhoff Florence Secretary imhofffl@dist102.k12.il.us 7040
Janas Elena Health Aide janasel@dist102.k12.il.us 7008
Janas Michael Para 1 janasmi@dist102.k12.il.us  
Jasper MaryAnn Resource-Teacher jasperma@dist102.k12.il.us 7045
Johnson Bernadette Minority Liason johnsonbe@dist102.k12.il.us 7112
Johnson Julie Language Arts johnsonju@dist102.k12.il.us 7065
Kallemeyn Emily Math kallemeynem@dist102.k12.il.us 7121
Krueger Karen Social Studies kruegerka@dist102.k12.il.us 7053
Kuehnle Osena Language Arts kuehnleos@dist102.k12.il.us 7069
Lajewski Jennifer Para 1 lajewskije@dist102.k12.il.us  
Locke Megan Lead Special Ed Teacher megallme@dist102.k12.il.us 7036
Luginbill Bobby Study Skills luginbillbo@dist102.k12.il.us  
Luterman Jerry Chief Custodian lutermanje@dist102.k12.il.us (708) 582-5071
Lyons Jason Band/Orchestra lyonsja@dist102.k12.il.us 7050
Malloy Kathleen Language Arts malloyka@dist102.k12.il.us 7067
Malloy Ryan Athletic Director/PE malloyry@dist102.k12.il.us 7049
May Kathleen Math mayka@dist102.k12.il.us 7039
McGovern Denise Math mcgovernde@dist102.k12.il.us 7079
Metz Steven PE metzst@dist102.k12.il.us 7091
Mieszala Joy Foreign Language mieszalajo@dist102.k12.il.us 7056
Miglio Jenna PE/Health miglioje@dist102.k12.il.us 7094
Monczynski Jennifer Social Worker monczynskije@dist102.k12.il.us 7105
Moran Amy Social Studies moranam@dist102.k12.il.us 7072
Nageeb Maheen Language Arts nageebma@dist102.k12.il.us  
Naleway Jordan Social Worker nalewayjo@dist102.k12.il.us 7058
Neitzel Craig Science/Health neitzelcr@dist102.k12.il.us 7073
Nelson Leah Resource-Other nelsonle@dist102.k12.il.us  
Nemickas Vicky Foreign Language nemickasvi@dist102.k12.il.us 7077
Ontiveros David Asst Principal ontiverosda@dist102.k12.il.us 7101
Padilla Sean Math padillase@dist102.k12.il.us 7128
Paetsch Kelly Music paetschke@dist102.k12.il.us 7052
Parchem Stephanie Language Arts parchemst@dist102.k12.il.us  
Pasieka Geri Para 1 pasiekage@dist102.k12.il.us 7120
Ray Gail Para 1 rayga@dist102.k12.il.us 6177
Regan Robert Resource-Teacher reganro@dist102.k12.il.us 7132
Rendon Gloria Para 1 rendongl@dist102.k12.il.us  
Rodriguez Luis ELL (TPI) rodriguezlu@dist102.k12.il.us  
Sampson Deborah LRC Assistant sampsonde@dist102.k12.il.us 7063
Schwartz Christy Resource-Teacher schwartzch@dist102.k12.il.us 7060
Siegfried Samantha Instructional Coach siegfriedsa@dist102.k12.il.us 7120
Sirus Lauren Social Worker sirusla@dist102.k12.il.us 7078
Stewart Chayemone Resource-Teacher stewartch@dist102.k12il.us  
Stone Robert Para 1 stonero@dist102.k12.il.us 7125
Tabet Veronica Language Arts tabetve@dist102.k12.il.us 7071
Tennant Ashley Resource-Teacher tennantas@dist102.k12.il.us 7087
Teppema Jeff Band/Orchestra teppemaje@dist102.k12.il.us 7051
Tracy Samantha Resource-Teacher traqcysa@dist102.k12.il.us  
Trulis Michael Art trulismi@dist102.k12.il.us 7085
Varela Gabriel PE/Health varelaga@dist102.k12.il.us 7092
Villa Juan Foreign Language villaju@dist102.k12.il.us 7113
Villalobos Juan Custodian I villalobosju@dist102.k12.il.us 7041
Wolf Erica Math wolfer@dist102.k12.il.us 7082